I'm not that kinda girl that'll lay there let you come first!MySpace Layouts
  Startseite
  Über...
  Archiv
  *HELp*
  *P!NK*
  *sprüche*
  *movies*
  *einfach geil*
  *V.I.Ps *
  *KS*
  *Texte/Gedichte*
  *R.I.P*
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt

 
Links
  NyC page *lach*
  *KS* <3
  Steffi's
  Nicky's
  Nina's


pink lyrics
free Lyrics at lyricsdownload


http://myblog.de/schneebluemchen

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 
*schmoll*

nachher noch theater *grml* aba sonst ist lustig mit nina sich hier

über alle lustig machen und bepissen über

gott und die welt und insider *lach* wa süße *zuzwinker*

Gucken grad king of queens *gröl* und gleich gibts essen und dann

noch mcdonalds und schon sind alle

guten vorsätze wieder weg *g*

grüße und knutscha *hugs* 

1.9.06 16:38


*WaT*

(Samantha sits on the front steps in front of her building. She appears to be lost in thought, staring out in front of her at the people passing by. The door behind her opens and Martin steps outside. He shuts the door behind him.)

(Martin steps down and joins Samantha on the steps.)

MARTIN: God, what a great day.

(Samantha smiles at him.)

SAMANTHA: Hey.

MARTIN: Hey.

SAMANTHA: How'd you sleep?

(He puts his arm around her and leans in close.)

MARTIN: I slept fantastic. You?

(They kiss.)

SAMANTHA: I slept great.

MARTIN: Hmm.

(He rubs her shoulders and they share a moment.)

(She pulls away and he presses his lips to her forehead.)

SAMANTHA: You want, uh, front page or business?

(Martin glances through the paper on Samantha's lap - the section that she's reading.)

MARTIN: Sports.

SAMANTHA: (chuckles and shakes her head) Sorry.

(Martin reaches down and picks up a section from the stair in front of
Samantha.)

MARTIN: So how'd the Knicks do last night?

SAMANTHA: Got their asses kicked again. (Martin nods.) You know, I really thought they had a shot this year.

MARTIN: Yeah, me, too. You know, they play Milwaukee next Wednesday night.

SAMANTHA: Yeah? Divided loyalties.

MARTIN: Mm-hmm. I got a line on a couple of tickets.

(She turns and looks at him, surprised.)

SAMANTHA: You do?

MARTIN: Uh-huh. I mean, they're no big deal -- just floor seats, right next to Spike Lee.

SAMANTHA: Wednesday night?

MARTIN: Uh-huh.

SAMANTHA: A school night. Probably not such a good idea.

(She nudges him with her shoulder and looks down at the paper in her lap. She doesn't see the smile fade from his eyes.)

MARTIN: What, too public for you?

SAMANTHA: Well, there are TV cameras, there's a Jumbotron; I'm sure someone from the office is bound to see us.

MARTIN: Come on, Sam, this is getting ridiculous.

SAMANTHA: Martin, I don't think you understand, okay?

MARTIN: No, no. I want to know, what are you so afraid of, huh?

SAMANTHA: I am a woman who has slept with two men on the same team. If people in the office find that out ...

MARTIN: Is that what we're doing, just sleeping together?

SAMANTHA: Please don't act like you don't know what I'm talking about here.

MARTIN: I know exactly what you're talking about. I'm going for a run.

(Martin puts the newspaper aside and stands up.)

SAMANTHA: Martin ...

(He leaves.)
1.9.06 23:06


IS JILL SCHWANGER? und *ninazuzwinker* sie is genau so bekloppt wie wir wenn sie erzählt...*lol* 

 

3.9.06 13:37


*cry*


 

 i Rest In Peace !

 Wenn wir sterben gehn wir in die

 Herzen der jenigen die an uns denken 

 

 

4.9.06 15:53


*dooperhüpf*

meine güte...ich freu mich ja sooooo!

in wenigen sekunden fängt die nee staffel crossing jordan an

*vorfreudeeinpuller*

oh jetzt gehts los *hüpf*

lieb euch 

4.9.06 22:04


*träum*

wa das ne geile folge!

aber woody und jordan...ich bring euch um wenn das

nicht schnell besser zwischen euch wird!

was uns da in der vorwerbung versprochen wurde

WILL ICH JETZT ENDLICH SEHN !!!

nagut. sonst hab ich gleich 2 x gechichte und 2 x

mathe *würg* *brech* gut das das meine einzigen

stunden sind! und erst so spät und...ach...alles

schön!

gut...werd dann ma ein biscchen aufräumen,

tasche packen, duschen,...

und dann zur schule fahren *augenroll*

lieb euch ganz doll *knutscha*
 

5.9.06 08:24


*gähn*

maaaan ich hasse hasse hasse die nullte stunde.. un dann

noch son stress von diesem arsch schwarzer *ninaanschaun* krass wie

ich den haun könnte!!! heute wa er ma wieder n richtiger arsch!

*grml* gut egal jetzt..tag is fast um und jetzt gehts bergauf.

hör /les nachher noch was von meiner süßen

und außerdem is ja da csi:las vegas nicht zu vergessen *freu*

boah bin sooo müde *gähn* und ich will noch n bisschen

faithless lesen *sabba*

wasn geiles buch! *schontotfreu*

achja...ich könnte mich selbst besteigen. ich rieeeeech sooooo

guuuuuuuuut nach SUNman! *schnüffel* *zwillingsschwesterzuzwinker*


- - -
I’m starving
For some attention
I’m begging, pleading, bleeding
For a suggestion

I bite my tongue because I wanna scream
I’m almost there then you turn and look at me

Rewind and you will see
while in the morning I’m happy
Right there on the TV screen
¡ME VENGO, ME VENGO!
- - -

gut...jetzt gehts mir gut *lach*
wünsch euch noch n geilen abend!
knutscha und hugs
6.9.06 19:20


 [eine Seite weiter]



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung